WELCOME TO
D.M. WILLS
ASSOCIATES LIMITED
 
Client List
 

                                       A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   #
A&W Design and Construction
Accurex Inc.
Activa Holdings Inc.
Admiral Inn & Conference Centre
Adventure Divers
AECOM
Ajax, Town of
Akitt, Swanson & Pearce Architects
Alexander Wilson Architect Inc.
Algonquin Highlands, Township of
Allen Group, The
Alnwick / Haldimand, Township of
Amaranth, Township of
Anderson, R.V., Associates Ltd.
Aon Inc.
Asphodel-Norwood, Township of
Aurora, Town of
Awde, Ronald, Architect

Badeau, Brad
Baldassarra, A., Architect Inc.
Balterre Contracting
Bancroft Motors
Barrie, City of
Barry Bryan Associates Limited
Basterfield & Associates
Beacon Environmental
Behan Construction Ltd.
Belair Homes
Belleville, City of
Bexley, Township of
Birches Resort
Blue Sky Economic Growth Corporation
Bradscot (MCL) Ltd.
Brian Lee Architects
Brockville, City of
Bromont Group of Companies
Bryton Capital Corporation
Building Innovation Inc.
Burk's Falls, Village of
Burleigh Bay Corporation

Cambium Environmental Inc.
Campbellford Memorial Hospital
Campbellford, Town of
Canadian Mental Health Association
Canadian Tire Corporation
Canton-Bonfield, Township of
Cavan Monaghan, Township of
CDR Young's Aggregates Inc.
Central Frontenac, Township of
Central Hastings, Municipality of
Centrecorp Management Services
Century 21 All Pro Realty (1993)
CFB Trenton
Charter Group, The
Chartwell Care Corporation
Chateaux of Caledon Corporation
Chisholm, Township of
CIC Development Inc.
ClarDev
Clark Consulting Services
Cleary Homes
Coboconk, Town of
Cochrane Engineering
Colborne Public Utilities Commission
Colborne, Village of
Community Planning and Consulting Inc.
Cor-Plan Inc.
Cornerstone Building Limited
Cortel Group
Courtice Auto Wreckers
Cramahe, Township of
Crespi Land Development Corporation
Curve Lake First Nation

Dalewood Golf and Curling Club
Daniel O'Brien & Associates Ltd. Landscape Architect
Darling Design Services
Defence Construction Canada
Delcan
DePalma Development Ltd.
Deseronto, Town of
Diamond and Schmitt Architects
Dillon Consulting Ltd.
Discovery Dream Homes
Dobbins, Archie
Dokis First Nation
Douro-Dummer, Township of
Drain Bros. Excavating Limited
Durham, Regional Municipality of
Dysart, Municipality of

Earth Tech
Econsult
EcoVue
Ellis Don Construction
Englehart, Town of

Fabiani Architect Ltd.
Fairgrounds Centre (Lindsay) Inc.
Fairhaven Municipal Long Term Care
Fenelon Falls, Village of
Finney, M.B.
First Capital Asset Management LP
First Gulf Development Corporation
Fleguel, J.B., Ontario Land Surveyor
Foord & Taylor Limited, Architects
FoTenn Consultants Inc.
Frankford, Village of
Frontenac, County of
Fryett, James, Architect
G.D. Jewell Engineering Inc.
G.E. Canada Industrial
Galway-Cavendish-Harvey, Township of
Ganaraska Conservation
GE Energy
GE Hitachi Nuclear Energy Canada
Geertsma Homes Ltd.
General Electric I.C.S.
Genivar
Geo-Logic Inc.
Giffels Associates Ltd.
Gilead Power Corporation
GO Transit
Goel Group Limited
Goldmanco Incorporated
Graham Infrastructure
Gregg Gordon Architect
Grimesway Construction
Guild Electric

Haliburton, County of
Halton Hills, Town of
Hamilton, Township of
Harvey, Township of
Havelock-Belmont-Methuen, Township of
Havelock, Village of
HDR Corporation
Hiawatha First Nation
Horizon Management Inc.
Horizons Marketing Canada Inc.

Innisfil, Town of
Intra Architect Inc.
Intu Design Ltd.
Itrans Consulting

Jagger Hims Limited
JCI Architects
Jones, Jedd, Architect Ltd.

Kawartha Golf & Country Club
Kawartha Lakes, City of
Kawartha Pine Ridge District School Board
Kearney, Town of
Kelly Group
Kenneth Isaac Architect Inc.
Kingston, City of
Kirkland Engineering Ltd.
Klassen Engineering Inc.
Kloosterman Construction

Lafarge Construction
Lake of Bays, Township of
Lakefield College School
Lanark Highlands, Township of
Lanark, County of
Lancaster Homes
Larkin Architect Limited
Larocque Elder Architects Inc.
Lea Consulting Ltd.
LeBlanc Enterprises
Leeds and Grenville, United Counties of
Lienert, David P., Architect
Lett Architects Inc.
Levitt Goodman Architects
Limerick, Township of
Lockington Lawless Fitzpatrick
Lundholm Associates Architects
Lyle Architects

MacLennan Jaunkalns Miller Architects
Madoc, Village of
Mariposa, Township of
Markfor (Canada) Ltd.
Markham, Town of
Marshall Macklin Monaghan
Mason Homes
Mattawa, Town of
McCloskey International Limited
McCormick Rankin Corporation
McKirdy Homes
McLarens Canada
Melody Homes
Mercedes-Benz Peterborough
Meridian Planning Consultants
Merriam, John W. and Associates
Miller Paving
Minden Hills, Township of
Ministry of Government Services
Ministry of Natural Resources
Ministry of the Environment and Climate Change
Ministry of Transportation
Mitchell Associates Architect Inc.
MMM Group
Moffet & Duncan Architects Inc.
Moloney Property Development Corp.
Monarch Corporation
Montgomery Sisam Associates Inc.
Mount St. Josephs
MTE Consultants Inc.
Muskoka, District Municipality of

National Capital Commission
Niblett Environmental Associates
Nor Eng Construction & Engineering
North Bay, City of
North Kawartha, Township of
Northland Engineering Ltd.
Northumberland, County of
Norwood, Village of

Ontario Clean Water Agency
Ontario Realty Corporation
Orillia, City of
Oshawa, City of
Otonabee Region Conservation Authority
Otonabee Technical Services Ltd.
Otonabee-South Monaghan, Township of
Ottawa-Carleton, Regional Municipality of
Ottawa, City of
Parks Canada
Parkview Homes
Pembroke, City of
Pepsi-QTG Canada
Perkins+Will Ontario Corporation
Perth, Town of
Peter Josephs & Associates
Peterborough Golf & Country Club
Peterborough Homes
Peterborough Humane Society
Peterborough Regional Health Centre
Peterborough Utilities Services Inc.
Peterborough, City of
Peterborough, County of
Pickering, City of
Polito Ford
Port Hope, Municipality of
Powassan, Municipality of
Prinston Homes
Public Works & Government Services

Quinte West, City of

RAI Architect Inc.
RAL Engineering Ltd.
Randy Kemp Construction Ltd.
Renfrew, County of
Reynolds, Frederick G., Consulting Group
RGH Development Inc.
Rhema Christian School
Roshan Holdings
Royel Paving Ltd.
Russell, Township of

Safe Harbour Developments Inc.
Salter Pilon Architecture Inc.
Scoler Lee & Associates Architects
Scouts Canada
Scugog, Township of
Selwyn, Township of
SGS Lakefield Research
Siemens Canada Limited
Signum Corporation
Simcoe Engineering Group
Sir Sandford Fleming College
Smith & Anderson Consulting Engineers
Sobey's Ontario
Somerville, Township of
South Frontenac, Township of
South Glengarry, Township of
South River, Village of
Springdale Gardens
Springwater, Township of
St. Joseph's Care Foundation
Stantec Architecture Ltd.
Stantec Consulting Ltd.
Stark Architects Inc.
Stone McQuire Vogt, Architects
Strong, Township of

T.M. Robinson Associates
Temiskaming Shores, City of
Tarmac Minerals
TDL Group, The
Teeple Architects
Thompson Rosemount Group, The
Trent Hills, Municipality of
Trent Severn Waterway
Trent University
Trent Valley Honda
Trenton Public Works Department
Trevelyan, Ken, Architect
Triple T Holdings
Trow Consulting Engineers
Turner Fleischer Architect
TVM Group
Tweed, Municipality of

Unimin Corporation
URS Cole Sherman Limited

VanDyk Group of Companies
Vaughan, City of
Ventra Plastics
Viamede Resort
Victoria County Humane Society
Viljoen Architect

West Nippissing, Municipality of
West Park Village Ltd.
Westmount Engineering
Wilcox Architects Inc.
Wilson Developments (Lindsay) Inc.
Windtower Development Inc.

XCG Consultants Ltd.

YMCA
York, Regional Municipality of
YWCA

ZAS Architect Inc.

20 VIC Management Inc.
407 ETR Concession Company Limited
blog